• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17 mei.DIA 8 - Gloria UC 31 - 9
    17 mei.SC Emma 6 - Gloria UC 61 - 1
    17 mei.Gloria UC 2 - Neerlandia'31 34 - 2
    19 mei.ZIGO JO11-2 - Gloria UC JO11-18 - 9
    19 mei.Sarto JO13-2 - Gloria UC JO13-14 - 0
    19 mei.DIA JO10-3 - Gloria UC JO10-27 - 3
    19 mei.Gloria UC MO13-1 - Hilvaria MO13-11 - 5
    19 mei.Gloria UC JO10-1 - SV Reeshof JO10-12 - 3
    19 mei.Unitas'30 MO15-1 - Gloria UC MO15-11 - 3
    19 mei.Gloria UC JO17-1 - TSC JO17-32 - 4
    19 mei.Gloria UC JO19-2 - SV Reeshof JO19-35 - 2
    19 mei.Riel JO19-1 - Gloria UC JO19-13 - 0
    19 mei.Gloria UC MO15-2 - Beek Vooruit MO15-11 - 5
    19 mei.Irene'58 2 - Gloria UC 23 - 0
    19 mei.Gloria UC MO17-1 - Rijen MO17-12 - 1
    20 mei.Gloria UC 6 - SC Emma 66 - 2
    20 mei.Gilze 5 - Gloria UC 42 - 10
    20 mei.Riel 2 - Gloria UC 22 - 1
    20 mei.OVV'67 3 - Gloria UC 30 - 2
    20 mei.Irene 1 - Gloria UC 11 - 4
    22 mei.Groen Wit JO12-2 - Gloria UC JO12-10 - 5
    23 mei.WDS'19 MO11-1 - Gloria UC MO11-13 - 2
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 mei. 19:00Gloria UC JO14-1 - JEKA JO14-2Sportpark Boschoven
    24 mei. 19:00Gloria UC JO15-2 - Baronie JO15-10Sportpark Boschoven
    24 mei. 19:00Bladella JO13-2 - Gloria UC JO13-1Sportpark De Bremer
    24 mei. 19:30Gloria UC 5 - VOAB 9Sportpark De Bremer
    26 mei. 08:45SV Reeshof JO9-4 - Gloria UC JO9-3Sportpark Campenhoef
    26 mei. 09:00Gloria UC JO10-2 - Sarto JO10-3Sportpark Boschoven
    26 mei. 09:00VOAB JO8-4 - Gloria UC JO8-2Sportpark Van den Wildenberg
    26 mei. 09:00UVV'40 JO8-4 - Gloria UC JO8-3Sportpark Jeugdland
    26 mei. 09:30Gloria UC JO9-4M - Groen Wit JO9-5MSportpark Boschoven
    26 mei. 09:30Gloria UC JO9-1 - Hilvaria JO9-1Sportpark Boschoven
    26 mei. 09:30Gloria UC JO8-1 - SC 't Zand JO8-4Sportpark Boschoven
    26 mei. 09:45Olympia'60 JO11-1 - Gloria UC JO11-2Sportpark Crispijn
    26 mei. 10:00SVSOS JO10-1G - Gloria UC JO10-3Sportpark De Stevort
    26 mei. 10:00RWB JO10-1 - Gloria UC JO10-1Sportpark De Gaard
    26 mei. 10:30Gloria UC JO7-3 - UVV'40 JO7-4Sportpark Boschoven
    26 mei. 11:00Gloria UC MO15-1 - Moerse Boys MO15-1Sportpark Boschoven
    26 mei. 11:00Gloria UC JO11-1 - DESK JO11-1Sportpark Boschoven
    26 mei. 11:00JEKA JO7-3 - Gloria UC JO7-2Sportpark Beukenlaan
    26 mei. 12:00Gloria UC JO7-1 - Gilze JO7-2Sportpark Boschoven
    26 mei. 12:00Gloria UC MO11-1 - SC 't Zand MO11-1Sportpark Boschoven
    26 mei. 12:00Viola JO9-5 - Gloria UC JO9-2Sportpark Alpheim
    26 mei. 12:30Chaam MO17-1 - Gloria UC MO17-1Sportpark Groot Heivelt
    26 mei. 12:30Groen Wit JO13-2 - Gloria UC JO13-2Sportpark Haags
    26 mei. 12:45Gloria UC JO12-1 - Sarto JO12-3Sportpark Boschoven
    26 mei. 12:45Gloria UC JO13-1 - SDO'39 JO13-1GSportpark Boschoven
    26 mei. 13:00Unitas'30 JO14-5 - Gloria UC JO14-1Sportpark De Lage Banken
    26 mei. 13:15Sarto JO15-3 - Gloria UC JO15-2Sportpark Westend
    26 mei. 14:30Chaam JO19-1 - Gloria UC JO19-2Sportpark Groot Heivelt
    26 mei. 14:30SC 't Zand JO17-3 - Gloria UC JO17-1Sportpark Bijstervelden
    26 mei. 15:00Gloria UC 2 - TVC Breda 4Sportpark Boschoven
    26 mei. 15:00Gloria UC JO19-1 - Dongen JO19-2Sportpark Boschoven
    26 mei. 15:00Bavel MO15-1 - Gloria UC MO15-2Sportpark De Roosberg
    26 mei. 15:15Bavel JO15-1 - Gloria UC JO15-1Sportpark De Roosberg
    27 mei. 10:00Gloria UC 4 - GSBW 8Sportpark Boschoven
    27 mei. 10:00Gloria UC 3 - Rijen 5Sportpark Boschoven
    27 mei. 10:00Gloria UC VR1 - Uno Animo VR1Sportpark Boschoven
    27 mei. 11:00Molenschot 2 - Gloria UC 6Sportpark 't Hoogeind
    27 mei. 12:00Gloria UC 2 - TSV Gudok 3Sportpark Boschoven
    27 mei. 12:00Gilze 8 - Gloria UC 5Sportpark Verhoven
    27 mei. 14:30Gloria UC 1 - SVG 1Sportpark Boschoven
    29 mei. 19:30Hilvaria VR1 - Gloria UC VR1Sportpark de Roodloop
    30 mei. 19:30Gloria UC MO15-1 - Roosendaal MO15-1Sportpark Boschoven
    30 mei. 20:00JEKA 9 - Gloria UC 2Sportpark Beukenlaan
    31 mei. 18:30Gloria UC JO13-1 - SC 't Zand JO13-2Sportpark De Bremer
    3 jun. 10:00Gloria UC 5 - Rijen 8Sportpark De Bremer