• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19 apr.Gloria UC MO13-1 - TSC MO13-10 - 4
    19 apr.Gloria UC 4 - Gilze 53 - 1
    21 apr.Gloria UC MO11-1 - DIA MO11-20 - 5
    21 apr.Taxandria JO10-3 - Gloria UC JO10-34 - 4
    21 apr.Roosendaal JO14-2 - Gloria UC JO14-11 - 1
    21 apr.Gloria UC JO10-1 - Bavel JO10-14 - 3
    21 apr.Gloria UC MO13-1 - Madese Boys MO13-10 - 14
    21 apr.Waspik JO11-1G - Gloria UC JO11-13 - 9
    21 apr.Gloria UC JO13-2 - Baronie JO13-52 - 4
    21 apr.Neerlandia'31 MO15-1 - Gloria UC MO15-22 - 4
    21 apr.ONI JO15-1 - Gloria UC JO15-26 - 1
    21 apr.Helvoirt JO13-1 - Gloria UC JO13-11 - 2
    21 apr.Gloria UC JO12-1 - VVR JO12-14 - 1
    21 apr.Gloria UC JO17-1 - Sarto JO17-43 - 1
    21 apr.Sarto JO19-6 - Gloria UC JO19-23 - 1
    21 apr.Gloria UC JO19-1 - SC 't Zand JO19-42 - 1
    21 apr.Gloria UC JO15-1 - Internos JO15-11 - 2
    21 apr.Gloria UC 2 - Oosterhout 53 - 2
    21 apr.Gloria UC MO17-1 - VVR MO17-12 - 3
    22 apr.Gloria UC 6 - Beek Vooruit 106 - 1
    22 apr.Gloria UC 5 - SC 't Zand 72 - 2
    22 apr.RWB VR1 - Gloria UC VR17 - 0
    22 apr.Neerlandia'31 3 - Gloria UC 25 - 2
    22 apr.Wernhout 3 - Gloria UC 31 - 3
    22 apr.Berkdijk 1 - Gloria UC 10 - 5
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 apr. 19:30Gloria UC 3 - Moerse Boys 4Sportpark De Bremer
    28 apr. 08:30TSV Gudok JO10-1 - Gloria UC JO10-1Sportpark Dalem Zuid
    28 apr. 09:00Gloria UC JO10-2 - JEKA JO10-6Sportpark Boschoven
    28 apr. 09:30Gloria UC JO8-2 - SC 't Zand JO8-4Sportpark Boschoven
    28 apr. 09:30Gloria UC JO8-1 - SV Reeshof JO8-2Sportpark Boschoven
    28 apr. 09:30UVV'40 JO14-1 - Gloria UC JO14-1Sportpark Jeugdland
    28 apr. 09:45Unitas'30 JO10-9 - Gloria UC JO10-3Sportpark De Lage Banken
    28 apr. 10:00Rijen JO13-3 - Gloria UC JO13-2Sportpark de Vijf Eiken
    28 apr. 11:00Gloria UC MO15-1 - VVR MO15-1Sportpark Boschoven
    28 apr. 11:00Rijen JO7-1 - Gloria UC JO7-2Sportpark de Vijf Eiken
    28 apr. 12:00Gloria UC JO7-3 - Gilze JO7-3Sportpark Boschoven
    28 apr. 12:00Gloria UC JO7-1 - Viola JO7-2Sportpark Boschoven
    28 apr. 12:00Sarto JO8-10 - Gloria UC JO8-3Sportpark Westend
    28 apr. 12:45Gloria UC JO13-1 - SC 't Zand JO13-2Sportpark Boschoven
    28 apr. 12:45Bavel JO19-2 - Gloria UC JO19-2Sportpark De Roosberg
    28 apr. 14:30TSC MO17-1 - Gloria UC MO17-1Sportpark De Warande
    28 apr. 15:00Gloria UC 2 - VVC'68 5Sportpark Boschoven
    28 apr. 15:00Gloria UC JO19-1 - Viola JO19-1Sportpark Boschoven
    29 apr. 10:00Gloria UC 5 - Dongen 8Sportpark Boschoven
    29 apr. 10:00Gloria UC 4 - Sarto 11Sportpark Boschoven
    29 apr. 10:00Gloria UC 6 - Bavel 6Sportpark Boschoven
    29 apr. 11:00Advendo 2 - Gloria UC 3Sportpark Kadijkje
    29 apr. 11:00DIA 4 - Gloria UC 2Sportpark De Gouwen
    29 apr. 14:00FC Drunen 1 - Gloria UC 1Sportpark Duinzicht
    1 mei. 19:30Gloria UC JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-1Sportpark De Bremer